home Registration Location Judges prizes schedule results links contact facebook
 
results
 
  Championship   Adult   Young Adult   Junior
 
1st
  Katrina Nicolayeff  
1st
  Marcia Denton  
1st
  Ashley Dreyer  
1st
  Grace Christensen
 
2nd
  Maddie Denton  
2nd
  Paul Makela  
2nd
  Makaela Shippy  
2nd
  Mackenzie Johnston
 
3rd
  Mia Orosco  
3rd
     
3rd
  Karissa Nugent  
3rd
  Dylon Fehrs
 
4th
  Shelby Murdock  
     
4th
  Alex Sharps  
4th
  Sawyer Porter
 
5th
  Doug Fleener          
5th
  Dana Seward  
5th
  MacyLynn Keller
 
6th
  Grace Partridge  
     
6th
  Drew Miller  
6th
  Shira Ellisman
                       
  Junior Junior   Small Fry   Senior   Small Fry Novice
 
1st
  LIncoln High  
1st
  Lillian Arnold-Mages  
1st
  Starr McMullen  
1st
   
 
2nd
  Jaidynn Lee  
2nd
  Ranelle Dietrich  
2nd
     
2nd
   
 
3rd
  Isaac DeGroat  
3rd
  Jetta Brooks  
3rd
     
3rd
   
 
4th
  Norah Brooks  
4th
  Josephine Arnold-Mages          
4th
   
 
5th
  Leo High  
5th
  Emeline Hipwell  
     
5th
   
                       
  Junior Junior Novice   Junior Intermediate   Junior Junior Intermediate   Small Fry Intermediate
 
1st
     
1st
  Katie Hebdon  
1st
  Kate Hipwell  
1st
   
 
2nd
     
2nd
  Allison Boston  
2nd
  Susannah Christensen  
2nd
   
 
3rd
     
3rd
  Willie White  
3rd
  Sophia Surbeck  
3rd
   
 
4th
     
4th
  Libby Rogers  
4th
  Gracie Edwwards  
4th
   
 
5th
     
5th
  Emily Edmonds  
5th
  Zilya Glidden  
5th
   
                         
  Child Twin Fiddle   Adult Twin Fiddle   Teen Twin Fiddle   Accompianist
 
1st
  Rachel & Eliza Beck  
1st
  Katrina Nicolayeff & Makaela Shippy  
1st
  Macy Keller & Sawyer Porter  
1st
  Makaela Shippy
 
2nd
  Jaidyn Lee & Susannah Christensen  
2nd
  Allison Boston & Mikayla Lee  
2nd
  Lanie Shippy & Savannah Burkey  
2nd
  Drew Miller
 
3rd
  Grant Price & Preslee Fehrs  
3rd
  Sarah Smith & Schyler Gray  
3rd
  Michelle Riley & Kelse Kolka  
3rd
  Schyler Gray
 
3rd
  Dureyin Pyles & Thaedrin Pyles          
4th
  Emily Edmonds & Annie Edmonds        
 
             
4th
  Rylee Loucks & Katie Hebdon        
                       
                       
               
               
  * Results with pictures can also be found on our Facebook page!